Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 Armacao dos Buzios, guests can visit Armacao Beach, which is just 550 metres away.
Situated only 0.7 km from the Mangue Pier, the Armacao dos Buzios holiday home is also around 10 minutes on foot from entertainment places like Gran Cine Bardot Movie Theater. Ferradura Lagoon is nearly a 15-minute walk away and Umberto Modiano airport is 5 km from the accommodation. Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 resides in the Armacao district of Armacao dos Buzios, 2.4 km from natural attractions like the horseshoe-shaped Ferradura Beach.
Mistico Sunset Lounge & Restaurant is a seafood restaurant serving international dishes just a few steps from the Armacao dos Buzios accommodation. Also, there is Buzios bus station, located about a 10-minute stroll away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Umberto Modiano from Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107?
Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 is located within 25-minute drive from Umberto Modiano airport. - ❓
Where is Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 located?
Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 can be found in the Armacao district of Armacao dos Buzios, right near Mangue Pier. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107?
Guests of Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the holiday home?
Guests of the holiday home can have lunch or dinner at the seafood restaurant Mistico Sunset Lounge & Restaurant featuring international dishes located only 500 metres from the property or dine at Fenix Restaurante e Lanchonete serving South American dishes within 300 meters away. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the villa?
You can stay at the villa with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107?
Guests staying at Casa Com Piscina E Vista Praia Da Armacao! Bz107 can easily access the cobblestoned Rua das Pedras and Mirante do Forno, located 11 minutes on foot from the property and 2 km away respectively.